Matches 2012

06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Sibir 6 3 Results Metallurg M
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Yulaev 12 2 Results Avtomobilist
07:45 Msc Arena Omsk Ak Bars 2 (B) 1 Results Atlant
07:45 Msc Avangard HC Lokomotiv 6 2 Results Yamal
09:30 Msc Arena Omsk Neftehimik 4 3 Results Gazovik
09:30 Msc Avangard HC Ugra 9 2 Results SKA
11:15 Msc Avangard HC CSKA 4 3 Results Dinamo R
16:05 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 4 1 Results Avangard
07:00 Msc Arena Omsk CSKA 4 3 Results Neftehimik
07:00 Msc Avangard HC Yamal 2 1 Results Avtomobilist
08:45 Msc Arena Omsk Atlant 5 2 Results Metallurg M
08:45 Msc Avangard HC Lokomotiv 2 3 Results Salavat Yulaev
10:30 Msc Arena Omsk Ak Bars 4 1 Results Sibir
10:30 Msc Avangard HC Avangard 4 2 Results Ugra
12:15 Msc Arena Omsk Dinamo R 4 (B) 3 Results Gazovik
12:15 Msc Avangard HC SKA 1 8 Results Traktor
07:00 Msc Arena Omsk Metallurg M 3 6 Results Ak Bars
07:00 Msc Avangard HC Ugra 2 7 Results Traktor
08:45 Msc Arena Omsk Sibir 6 1 Results Atlant
08:45 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Yulaev 5 2 Results Yamal
10:30 Msc Avangard HC Avtomobilist 1 5 Results Lokomotiv
10:30 Msc Arena Omsk Gazovik 0 2 Results CSKA
12:15 Msc Arena Omsk Neftehimik 7 2 Results Dinamo R
12:15 Msc Avangard HC Avangard 8 1 Results SKA
07:00 Msc Arena Omsk Salavat Yulaev 0 1 Results Neftehimik
07:00 Msc Avangard HC Traktor 4 3 Results Sibir
08:45 Msc Arena Omsk Ak Bars 4 1 Results Avangard
08:45 Msc Avangard HC CSKA 2 (B) 1 Results Lokomotiv
10:30 Msc Arena Omsk Yamal 5 8 Results Dinamo R
10:30 Msc Avangard HC Ugra 2 8 Results Atlant
12:15 Msc Arena Omsk Avtomobilist 4 2 Results Gazovik
12:15 Msc Avangard HC SKA 2 5 Results Metallurg M
14:00 Msc Avangard HC Traktor 0 3 Results Neftehimik
14:00 Msc Arena Omsk Sibir 3 2 Results Salavat Yulaev
15:45 Msc Avangard HC CSKA 2 3 (B) Results Ak Bars
15:45 Msc Arena Omsk Avangard 2 6 Results Lokomotiv
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Yulaev 1 4 Results Avangard
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk SKA 3 6 Results Gazovik
07:00 Msc Avangard HC Sibir 2 5 Results Lokomotiv
07:00 Msc Arena Omsk Metallurg M 6 4 Results Avtomobilist
09:30 Msc Avangard HC Traktor 2 3 (B) Results CSKA
09:30 Msc Arena Omsk Ugra 7 6 Results Yamal
11:15 Msc Arena Omsk Atlant 3 7 Results Dinamo R
12:00 Msc Arena Omsk Neftehimik 4 5 Results Ak Bars
General partner
Official insurer