Matches 2013

06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Yamal 0 5 Results Lokomotiv
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Ulaev 1 0 Results Metallurg M
07:45 Msc Arena Omsk Avtomobilist 2 9 Results CSKA
07:45 Msc Avangard HC Atlant 1 8 Results Traktor
09:30 Msc Arena Omsk Gazovik 3 (B) 2 Results Dinamo R
09:30 Msc Avangard HC Ugra 6 (B) 5 Results SKA
11:15 Msc Avangard HC Sibir 4 2 Results Neftekhimik
16:05 Msc Arena Omsk Ak Bars 1 4 Results Avangard
05:30 Msc Arena Omsk Gazovik 4 1 Results Yamal
05:30 Msc Avangard HC Metallurg M 1 4 Results Traktor
07:10 Msc Arena Omsk Dinamo R 0 6 Results Lokomotiv
07:10 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Ulaev 4 1 Results Atlant
08:50 Msc Arena Omsk Sibir 2 3 (B) Results Avtomobilist
08:50 Msc Avangard HC Avangard 3 0 Results SKA
10:30 Msc Arena Omsk Neftekhimik 2 5 Results CSKA
10:30 Msc Avangard HC Ugra 4 3 Results Ak Bars
12:10 Msc Arena Omsk Yamal 1 7 Results Dinamo R
12:10 Msc Avangard HC Traktor 3 2 Results Salavat Ulaev
13:50 Msc Arena Omsk Lokomotiv 5 0 Results Gazovik
13:50 Msc Avangard HC Atlant 2 (B) 1 Results Metallurg M
15:30 Msc Arena Omsk Avtomobilist 2 0 Results Neftekhimik
15:30 Msc Avangard HC Avangard 6 1 Results Ugra
17:10 Msc Arena Omsk CSKA 8 0 Results Sibir
17:10 Msc Avangard HC SKA 1 2 Results Ak Bars
07:00 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 7 3 Results Avtomobilist
07:00 Msc Avangard HC Avangard 5 2 Results Gazovik
08:45 Msc Arena Omsk Lokomotiv 6 2 Results Ugra
08:45 Msc Avangard HC CSKA 3 2 Results Salavat Ulaev
10:30 Msc Arena Omsk SKA 5 1 Results Yamal
10:30 Msc Avangard HC Ak Bars 7 3 Results Dinamo R
12:15 Msc Arena Omsk Metallurg M 3 2 Results Neftekhimik
12:15 Msc Avangard HC Atlant 2 6 Results Sibir
13:45 Msc Arena Omsk CSKA 4 0 Results Lokomotiv
14:00 Msc Arena Omsk Avangard 1 2 Results Traktor
14:00 Msc Avangard HC Gazovik 2 5 Results Avtomobilist
15:45 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Ulaev 8 2 Results Ugra
05:15 Msc Arena Omsk Gazovik 5 2 Results Ugra
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Yamal 1 8 Results Neftekhimik
06:50 Msc Arena Omsk Avangard 3 2 Results Lokomotiv
07:40 Msc Avangard HC SKA 3 7 Results Metallurg M
09:20 Msc Avangard HC Dinamo R 5 2 Results Atlant
11:00 Msc Avangard HC Ak Bars 2 3 (B) Results Sibir
12:40 Msc Avangard HC Avtomobilist 3 (B) 2 Results Salavat Ulaev
14:00 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 2 4 Results CSKA
General partner
Official insurer