Matches 2014

06:00 Msc Avangard HC Metallurg 10 0 Results Yamal
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Sibir 6 3 Results Barys
07:40 Msc Avangard HC Avtomobilist 5 1 Results Neftehimik
07:40 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 13 2 Results Ugra
10:00 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Atlant 4 1 Results Donbass
10:00 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Dinamo M 2 3 (B ) Results Vityaz
11:30 Msc Avangard HC Rubin 2 1 Results Metallurg
11:40 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Dinamo R 0 10 Results Torpedo
11:40 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena SKA 4 (B ) 3 Results Jokerit
13:00 Msc Arena Omsk Ak bars 4 0 Results Sibir
13:10 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Yulaev 2 1 Results Avtomobilist
16:00 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Atlant 0 10 Results CSKA
16:50 Msc Arena Omsk Avangard 1 3 Results Traktor
17:00 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Severstal 0 7 Results Dinamo M
17:40 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Lokomotiv 7 2 Results Torpedo
20:50 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Dinamo Mn 2 1 Results SKA
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Neftehimik 1 3 Results Salavat Yulaev
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Barys 1 18 Results Ak bars
07:40 Msc Avangard HC Yamal 3 5 Results Rubin
07:40 Msc Arena Omsk Ugra 3 5 Results Avangard
10:00 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Dinamo R 1 9 Results Lokomotiv
10:00 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Vityaz 1 3 Results Severstal
11:40 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Donbass 1 6 Results CSKA
11:40 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Jokerit 1 4 Results Dinamo Mn
12:00 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Yulaev 3 (B ) 2 Results Sibir
12:00 Msc Arena Omsk Ak bars 3 0 Results Avtomobilist
13:40 Msc Avangard HC Rubin 1 5 Results Avangard
13:40 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 2 4 Results Metallurg
15:20 Msc Avangard HC Neftehimik 5 4 Results Yamal
15:20 Msc Arena Omsk Ugra 6 3 Results Barys
16:00 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Lokomotiv 3 1 Results Severstal
16:00 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Dinamo M 9 1 Results Torpedo
17:40 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena CSKA 8 0 Results SKA
17:40 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Dinamo Mn 4 (B ) 3 Results Atlant
19:20 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Dinamo R 0 4 Results Donbass
19:20 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Jokerit 0 2 Results Vityaz
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Sibir 2 5 Results Rubin
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 4 3 Results Avtomobilist
07:40 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Yulaev 1 4 Results Avangard
07:40 Msc Arena Omsk Metallurg 1 2 Results Ak bars
09:20 Msc Avangard HC Barys 4 2 Results Yamal
09:20 Msc Arena Omsk Ugra 5 3 Results Neftehimik
10:00 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Severstal 2 1 Results SKA
10:00 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Atlant 2 8 Results Torpedo
11:00 Msc Avangard HC Avtomobilist 2 3 (B ) Results Sibir
11:00 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 1 2 Results Rubin
11:40 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Lokomotiv 1 6 Results CSKA
11:40 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Dinamo Mn 3 10 Results Dinamo M
13:00 Msc Arena Omsk Metallurg 5 1 Results Salavat Yulaev
13:20 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Jokerit 3 0 Results Dinamo R
13:20 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Vityaz 2 3 (B ) Results Donbass
15:00 Msc Small rink Chizhovka Arena Atlant 4 (B ) 3 Results SKA
15:00 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Torpedo 3 1 Results Severstal
15:30 Msc Arena Omsk Ak bars 1 0 Results Avangard
17:00 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Dinamo Mn 3 4 (B ) Results Lokomotiv
19:30 Msc Large rink Chizhovka Arena Dinamo M 3 6 Results CSKA
16:00 Msc Arena Omsk Ak bars 0 1 Results CSKA
General partner
Official insurer