Matches

14:00 Msc Small Sports Arena Yamal 0 11 Results Torpedo
15:40 Msc Small Sports Arena Severstal 3 6 Results Vityaz
06:00 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Avtomobilist 7 2 Results Metallurg N
06:00 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Avangard 7 0 Results Sibir
07:40 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Rubin 3 (B) 2 Results Ugra
07:40 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Neftehimik 7 2 Results Barys
09:00 Msc Small Sports Arena Torpedo 1 3 Results Severstal
09:00 Msc Grand Sports Arena Atlant 0 5 Results Dinamo
10:40 Msc Small Sports Arena Dinamo Mn 7 3 Results Donbass
10:40 Msc Grand Sports Arena SKA 11 1 Results Dinamo R
11:00 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Traktor 5 4 Results Avtomobilist
12:40 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Salavat Yulaev 1 0 Results Rubin
13:00 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Metallurg M 3 4 Results Neftehimik
14:00 Msc Small Sports Arena Severstal 7 4 Results Yamal
14:00 Msc Grand Sports Arena Vityaz 6 1 Results Torpedo
15:40 Msc Small Sports Arena Lokomotiv 6 4 Results Dinamo Mn
15:40 Msc Grand Sports Arena Atlant 2 4 Results Jokerit
16:00 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Ak bars 1 5 Results Avangard
19:30 Msc Grand Sports Arena CSKA 6 0 Results SKA
06:00 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Metallurg N 3 (B) 2 Results Traktor
06:00 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Barys 0 6 Results Metallurg M
07:40 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Ugra 5 4 Results Salavat Yulaev
07:40 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Sibir 4 5 Results Ak bars
09:00 Msc Small Sports Arena Donbass 2 4 Results Lokomotiv
09:00 Msc Grand Sports Arena Jokerit 2 5 Results Dinamo
10:40 Msc Small Sports Arena Yamal 2 13 Results Vityaz
10:40 Msc Grand Sports Arena Dinamo R 1 13 Results CSKA
12:00 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Traktor 3 6 (B) Results Metallurg M
12:00 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Neftehimik 6 3 Results Avtomobilist
13:40 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Ugra 2 3 Results Ak bars
13:40 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Avangard 6 1 Results Salavat Yulaev
15:00 Msc Grand Sports Arena Dinamo 9 0 Results Dinamo Mn
15:20 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Metallurg N 2 4 Results Rubin
15:20 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Sibir 6 2 Results Barys
15:30 Msc Small Sports Arena Lokomotiv 9 5 Results Jokerit
16:40 Msc Grand Sports Arena CSKA 7 2 Results Severstal
17:05 Msc Small Sports Arena Vityaz 3 2 Results SKA
18:20 Msc Grand Sports Arena Dinamo R 1 4 Results Atlant
18:40 Msc Small Sports Arena Donbass 3 7 Results Torpedo
06:00 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Traktor 3 2 Results Ugra
06:00 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Salavat Yulaev 2 6 Results Avtomobilist
07:40 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Metallurg M 4 3 Results Ak bars
07:40 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Avangard 7 1 Results Neftehimik
09:00 Msc Small Sports Arena Jokerit 2 7 Results SKA
09:00 Msc Grand Sports Arena Severstal 5 3 Results Dinamo Mn
09:20 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Barys 2 5 Results Metallurg N
09:20 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Sibir 1 6 Results Rubin
10:40 Msc Small Sports Arena Lokomotiv 1 6 Results Vityaz
10:40 Msc Grand Sports Arena CSKA 3 4 Results Dinamo
11:00 Msc Avangard Children's Hockey Centre Salavat Yulaev 6 3 Results Ugra
11:00 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Avtomobilist 4 0 Results Traktor
12:20 Msc Small Sports Arena Dinamo R 0 7 Results Donbass
12:20 Msc Grand Sports Arena Atlant 2 3 Results Torpedo
13:00 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Neftehimik 3 (B) 2 Results Ak bars
14:00 Msc Small Sports Arena Dinamo Mn 5 (B) 4 Results Jokerit
14:00 Msc Grand Sports Arena Severstal 4 3 Results SKA
15:30 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Avangard 4 0 Results Metallurg M
16:00 Msc Grand Sports Arena CSKA 2 (B) 1 Results Lokomotiv
18:30 Msc Grand Sports Arena Dinamo 3 1 Results Vityaz
16:30 Msc Omsk Arena Sports Complex Dinamo 4 0 Results Avangard
General partner
Official insurer