Leaderboard 2015

Group «WEST»

Ivan
Miroshnichenko

Vityaz

17

Pas
+Goal
63

Viktor
Veselov

Severstal

14

Pas
+Goal
6

Aleksandr
Shilov

Severstal

13

Pas
+Goal
10

Ruslan
Gimbatov

CSKA

12

Pas
+Goal
13

Ilya
Rogovskiy

Lokomotiv

10

Pas
+Goal
77


Pavel
Pavlovskiy

SKA

9

Pas
+Goal
10

Daniil
Pugin

Torpedo

9

Pas
+Goal
14

Alexei
Tetin

Dinamo

9

Pas
+Goal
99

Group «EAST»

Gleb
Trikozov

Avangard

12

Pas
+Goal
8

Artyom
Kashtanov

Avtomobilist

12

Pas
+Goal
31

Raul
Yakupov

Neftehimik

11

Pas
+Goal
10

Ruslan
Elmikeev

Ak bars

10

Pas
+Goal
16

Roman

Kantserov

Metallurg

9

Pas
+Goal
8

Valentin
Zhugin

Metallurg

8

Pas
+Goal
3

Kamil
Galimullin

Neftehimik

8

Pas
+Goal
95

Kirill
Plokhov

Metallurg

7

Pas
+Goal
11


Rules of determining the leaders of the tournament

Group «WEST»

Ivan
Miroshnichenko

Vityaz

11

Goal
63

Ruslan
Gimbatov

CSKA

9

Goal
13

Aleksandr
Shilov

Severstal

6

Goal
10

Ilya
Rogovskiy

Lokomotiv

6

Goal
77


Pavel
Pavlovskiy

SKA

6

Goal
10

Daniil
Pugin

Torpedo

6

Goal
14

Danila
Tkach

Dinamo

6

Goal
10

Viktor
Veselov

Severstal

6

Goal
6

Group «EAST»

Roman

Kantserov

Metallurg

8

Goal
8

Raul
Yakupov

Neftehimik

7

Goal
10

Ruslan
Elmikeev

Ak bars

7

Goal
16

Gleb
Trikozov

Avangard

7

Goal
8

Artyom
Kashtanov

Avtomobilist

6

Goal
31

Kamil
Galimullin

Neftehimik

5

Goal
95

Daniel
Kulyash

Avangard

5

Goal
29

Maxim
Antipov

Avtomobilist

5

Goal
38


Rules of determining the leaders of the tournament

Group «WEST»

Viktor
Veselov

Severstal

8

Pas
6

Aleksandr
Shilov

Severstal

7

Pas
10

Ivan
Miroshnichenko

Vityaz

6

Pas
63

Alexei
Tetin

Dinamo

6

Pas
99

Mikhail
Kabat

CSKA

4

Pas
71

Artyom
Korotkov

Dinamo

4

Pas
17

Ilya
Rogovskiy

Lokomotiv

4

Pas
77

Sergey
Stetsura

Donbass

4

Pas
18

Group «EAST»

Artyom
Kashtanov

Avtomobilist

6

Pas
31

Valentin
Zhugin

Metallurg

6

Pas
3

Artyom
Degtyarev

Avtomobilist

6

Pas
3

Gleb
Trikozov

Avangard

5

Pas
8

Vyacheslav

Malov

Sibir

5

Pas
23

Danil
Shushlyaev

Neftehimik

5

Pas
78

Ilya
Kvochko

Metallurg

5

Pas
13

Mikhail
Grass

Traktor

4

Pas
88


Rules of determining the leaders of the tournament
General partner
Official insurer