Matches 2016

Preliminary stage
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Metallurg Mg 5 4 Results Metallurg Nk
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Barys 0 5 Results Traktor
09:00 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Torpedo 24 0 Results Yamal
09:00 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Jokerit 1 6 Results Vityaz
14:00 Msc Avangard HC Metallurg Mg 3 1 Results Barys
17:00 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Torpedo 3 2 Results Jokerit
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Sibir 1 6 Results Avtomobilist
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Rubin 3 2 Results Amur
07:40 Msc Avangard HC Barys 1 6 Results Metallurg Nk
07:40 Msc Arena Omsk Ak Bars 3 2 Results Ugra
09:00 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Dinamo Mn 4 3 Results Spartak
09:00 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi SKA 8 5 Results Dinamo R
09:10 Msc Avangard HC Traktor 5 0 Results Metallurg Mg
10:40 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Jokerit 12 1 Results Yamal
10:40 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi CSKA 8 1 Results LADA
12:00 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Ulaev 6 5 Results Sibir
12:00 Msc Arena Omsk Neftekhimik 8 2 Results Rubin
12:10 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Vityaz 2 1 Results Torpedo
15:00 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Severstal 5 3 Results Dinamo Mn
15:00 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Lokomotiv 8 1 Results SKA
16:00 Msc Arena Omsk Avangard 5 1 Results Ak Bars
18:30 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Dynamo M 5 1 Results CSKA
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Avtomobilist 3 1 Results Salavat Ulaev
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Amur 3 8 Results Neftekhimik
07:40 Msc Avangard HC Metallurg Nk 2 0 Results Traktor
07:40 Msc Arena Omsk Ugra 4 3 Results Avangard
09:00 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Spartak 4 7 Results Severstal
09:00 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Dinamo R 2 17 Results Lokomotiv
10:40 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Yamal 0 20 Results Vityaz
10:40 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi LADA 0 10 Results Dynamo M
Play-off
12:00 Msc Avangard HC Avtomobilist 6 2 Results Rubin
12:00 Msc Arena Omsk Neftekhimik 5 6 (B ) Results Salavat Ulaev
13:45 Msc Avangard HC Traktor 5 4 Results Ugra
13:45 Msc Arena Omsk Avangard 7 6 Results Metallurg Nk
15:00 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Severstal 4 3 Results SKA
15:00 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Lokomotiv 11 2 Results Dinamo Mn
15:30 Msc Avangard HC Sibir 4 3 Results Metallurg Mg
15:30 Msc Arena Omsk Ak Bars 5 3 Results Amur
16:45 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Vityaz 2 6 Results CSKA
16:45 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Dynamo M 6 0 Results Torpedo
18:30 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Spartak 5 2 Results Jokerit
18:30 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi LADA 1 5 Results Dinamo R
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Rubin 3 (B ) 2 Results Ugra
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Metallurg Nk 5 (B ) 4 Results Neftekhimik
07:45 Msc Avangard HC Avtomobilist 3 4 Results Traktor
07:45 Msc Arena Omsk Avangard 3 2 Results Salavat Ulaev
09:00 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi SKA 8 5 Results Vityaz
09:00 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Torpedo 4 2 Results Dinamo Mn
09:30 Msc Avangard HC Metallurg Mg 3 (B ) 2 Results Amur
09:30 Msc Arena Omsk Ak Bars 3 10 Results Sibir
10:45 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Severstal 3 5 Results CSKA
10:45 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Dynamo M 1 3 Results Lokomotiv
11:15 Msc Avangard HC Ugra 4 2 Results Neftekhimik
11:15 Msc Arena Omsk Metallurg Nk 7 2 Results Rubin
12:30 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi LADA 4 3 Results Jokerit
12:30 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Dinamo R 7 4 Results Spartak
13:00 Msc Arena Omsk Salavat Ulaev 3 2 Results Avtomobilist
14:15 Msc "Aisberg", Sochi Dinamo Mn 3 (B ) 2 Results Vityaz
14:15 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Torpedo 7 2 Results SKA
15:00 Msc Arena Omsk Avangard 2 4 Results Traktor
16:00 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Dynamo M 5 2 Results Severstal
18:00 Msc "Bolshoi", Sochi Lokomotiv 3 2 Results CSKA
Super Final
13:30 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 2 5 Results Lokomotiv
General partner
Official insurer