Leaderboard 2016

Group «WEST»

Ilyin
Mikhail

Severstal

13

Pas/Goal
11

Golikov
Makar

SKA

13

Pas/Goal
33

But
Daniil

Lokomotiv

13

Pas/Goal
50

Bakharev
Daniil

Lokomotiv

12

Pas/Goal
11

Krikunenko
Artyom

Lokomotiv

10

Pas/Goal
10

Ulyev
Mark

Lokomotiv

10

Pas/Goal
16

Bukhartsev
Igor

Severstal

9

Pas/Goal
44

Smirnov
Egor

Severstal

9

Pas/Goal
14

Group «EAST»

Sultanov
Reval

Neftekhimik

13

Pas/Goal
8

Artamonov
Nikita

Neftekhimik

10

Pas/Goal
29

Gosudarev
Alexander

Metallurg

10

Pas/Goal
8

Bulatov
Danila

Avtomobilist

9

Pas/Goal
47

Golodnyuk
Eduard

Ugra

9

Pas/Goal
7

Borodinov
Igor

Neftekhimik

9

Pas/Goal
80

Tuev
Danil

Traktor

9

Pas/Goal
72

Nizameev
Artemiy

Traktor

9

Pas/Goal
71


Rules of determining the leaders of the tournament

Group «WEST»

Ilyin
Mikhail

Severstal

9

Goal
11

Golikov
Makar

SKA

9

Goal
33

But
Daniil

Lokomotiv

7

Goal
50

Stafeev
Gleb

Torpedo

7

Goal
37

Igors
Zabusovs

Dinamo

6

Goal
10

Zashcherinskiy
Nikita

Lokomotiv

6

Goal
24

Chalyi
Gennadiy

Lokomotiv

5

Goal
37

Lukonin
Georgiy

Vityaz

5

Goal
47

Group «EAST»

Bulatov
Danila

Avtomobilist

7

Goal
47

Sultanov
Reval

Neftekhimik

7

Goal
8

Rykov
Alexander

Metallurg

7

Goal
88

Kochetkov
Alexander

Rubin

6

Goal
11

Golodnyuk
Eduard

Ugra

6

Goal
7

Artamonov
Nikita

Neftekhimik

6

Goal
29

Gosudarev
Alexander

Metallurg

6

Goal
8

Svishchev
Kirill

Ugra

5

Goal
13


Rules of determining the leaders of the tournament

Group «WEST»

Bakharev
Daniil

Lokomotiv

7

Pas
11

Ulyev
Mark

Lokomotiv

7

Pas
16

Smirnov
Egor

Severstal

7

Pas
14

But
Daniil

Lokomotiv

6

Pas
50

Krikunenko
Artyom

Lokomotiv

5

Pas
10

Bukhartsev
Igor

Severstal

5

Pas
44

Sadovoy
Timofey

Torpedo

5

Pas
46

Kudryashov
Rodion

Vityaz

5

Pas
91

Group «EAST»

Borodin
Danil

Sibir

7

Pas
7

Shafikov
Radim

Salavat Ulaev

6

Pas
47

Zhdanov
Ilya

Avtomobilist

6

Pas
18

Belov
Vadim

Rubin

6

Pas
18

Sultanov
Reval

Neftekhimik

6

Pas
8

Gladkikh
Egor

Avangard

5

Pas
18

Nizameev
Artemiy

Traktor

5

Pas
71

Dolgov
Pavel

Metallurg

4

Pas
13


Rules of determining the leaders of the tournament

Group «WEST»

Nefedov
Dmitry

Dynamo

0

GAA
35

Andrianov
Alexey

Severstal

0

GAA
20

Faybyshev
Egor

Lokomotiv

1.28

GAA
35

Utenkov
Denis

Torpedo

1.33

GAA
30

Kozeechev
Timofey

Dynamo

1.41

GAA
30

Ilyin
Artyom

CSKA

2.32

GAA
30

Vladychek
Alexander

Lokomotiv

2.43

GAA
1

Khrenkov
Yaroslav

Vityaz

2.77

GAA
20

Group «EAST»

Borisov
Alexey

Metallurg

1.5

GAA
1

Vovchuk
Vladimir

Traktor

1.8

GAA
20

Radaev
Ivan

Traktor

2

GAA
1

Istomin
Vladimir

Avtomobilist

2

GAA
1

Obvintsev
Timofey

Avtomobilist

2.26

GAA
27

Sechenov
Maksim

Ugra

2.5

GAA
1

Sukhanov
Maksim

Neftekhimik

2.68

GAA
20

Mozgovoy
Yaroslav

Salavat Ulaev

2.77

GAA
35


Rules of determining the leaders of the tournament

Group «WEST»

Team PIM
ЦСКА (Москва) 18
Ямал (Салехард) 18
Динамо (Рига) 32
Йокерит (Хельсинки) 34
Локомотив (Ярославль) 34
Динамо (Минск) 34
Динамо (Москва) 38
Торпедо (Нижний Новогород) 38
Спартак (Москва) 38
ЛАДА (Тольятти) 46
Витязь (Московская область) 48
Северсталь (Череповец) 50
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) 72

Group «EAST»

Team PIM
Амур (Хабаровск) 16
Барыс (Астана) 22
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) 26
Ак Барс (Казань) 32
Рубин (Тюмень) 34
Автомобилист (Екатеринбург) 38
Авангард (Омская область) 40
Сибирь (Новосибирск) 44
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 46
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) 50
Металлург (Магнитогорск) 56
Металлург (Новокузнецк) 68
Трактор (Челябинск) 72


Rules of determining the leaders of the tournament
General partner
Official insurer