Matches 2017

Preliminary stage
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Sibir 2 3 Results Avtomobilist
07:00 Msc Arena Omsk Neftekhimik 0 2 Results Metallurg Nk
09:00 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Severstal 7 3 Results Jokerit
09:00 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome LADA 2 7 Results Dynamo M
10:40 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Spartak 1 2 Results Sochi
10:40 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Yamal 0 15 Results SKA
15:00 Msc Avangard HC Sibir 3 4 Results Neftekhimik
17:00 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Severstal 4 5 (B ) Results LADA
18:40 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Spartak 12 0 Results Yamal
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Ugra 1 4 Results Rubin
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Metallurg Mg 3 5 Results Barys
07:40 Msc Avangard HC Neftekhimik 4 5 Results Avtomobilist
07:40 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 7 1 Results Amur
09:00 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Dinamo Mn 0 2 Results Dinamo R
09:10 Msc Avangard HC Metallurg Nk 0 2 Results Sibir
10:00 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Dynamo M 5 0 Results Severstal
10:40 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome CSKA 6 1 Results Vityaz
11:40 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace LADA 4 1 Results Jokerit
12:00 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Ulaev 4 2 Results Metallurg Mg
12:00 Msc Arena Omsk Ak Bars 10 1 Results Ugra
13:20 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Yamal 2 4 Results Sochi
15:00 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace SKA 3 0 Results Spartak
15:00 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Torpedo 4 (B ) 3 Results Dinamo Mn
15:30 Msc Arena Omsk Avangard 2 5 Results Traktor
19:30 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Lokomotiv 1 4 Results CSKA
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Barys 1 5 Results Salavat Ulaev
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Rubin 4 3 Results Ak Bars
07:40 Msc Avangard HC Avtomobilist 1 5 Results Metallurg Nk
07:40 Msc Arena Omsk Amur 1 6 Results Avangard
09:00 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Sochi 0 13 Results SKA
09:00 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Dinamo R 0 3 Results Torpedo
10:40 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Jokerit 2 7 Results Dynamo M
10:40 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Vityaz 1 5 Results Lokomotiv
Play-off
12:00 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Ulaev 2 1 Results Ak Bars
12:00 Msc Arena Omsk Rubin 2 1 Results Barys
13:45 Msc Avangard HC Metallurg Nk 1 2 Results Avangard
13:45 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 2 3 (B ) Results Avtomobilist
15:00 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace SKA 1 2 (B ) Results Dinamo R
15:00 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Torpedo 9 3 Results Sochi
15:30 Msc Avangard HC Metallurg Mg 3 0 Results Neftekhimik
15:30 Msc Arena Omsk Amur 1 3 Results Ugra
16:45 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Dynamo M 2 4 Results Lokomotiv
16:45 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome CSKA 7 1 Results LADA
18:30 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Spartak 6 3 Results Severstal
18:30 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Vityaz 2 3 Results Dinamo Mn
06:00 Msc Avangard HC Ak Bars 3 (B ) 2 Results Metallurg Nk
06:00 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 9 3 Results Barys
07:45 Msc Avangard HC Salavat Ulaev 5 2 Results Avangard
07:45 Msc Arena Omsk Avtomobilist 6 3 Results Rubin
09:00 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace SKA 3 0 Results Dynamo M
09:00 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome LADA 11 0 Results Sochi
09:30 Msc Avangard HC Amur 4 5 (B ) Results Neftekhimik
09:30 Msc Arena Omsk Ugra 2 9 Results Metallurg Mg
10:45 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Dinamo R 1 3 Results Lokomotiv
10:45 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome CSKA 7 1 Results Torpedo
11:15 Msc Avangard HC Barys 2 5 Results Metallurg Nk
11:15 Msc Arena Omsk Traktor 4 2 Results Ak Bars
12:30 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Yamal 0 5 Results Jokerit
12:30 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Vityaz 3 5 Results Severstal
13:00 Msc Arena Omsk Rubin 2 1 Results Avangard
14:15 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace Dinamo Mn 2 4 Results Spartak
14:15 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Sochi 1 10 Results Dynamo M
15:00 Msc Arena Omsk Avtomobilist 1 8 Results Salavat Ulaev
16:00 Msc Iceberg Skating Palace LADA 4 1 Results SKA
16:00 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome Torpedo 3 2 Results Dinamo R
18:00 Msc Bolshoy Ice Dome CSKA 4 0 Results Lokomotiv
Super Final
16:30 Msc Arena Omsk Salavat Ulaev 0 3 Results CSKA
General partner
Official insurer